- Switzerland
- Geneva
- Collonge-Bellerive
- Villa Rentals
Collonge-Bellerive Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Collonge-Bellerive - We found 6 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- TV
- Bedding/Linens
- Restaurant
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Kitchen
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Laundry
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
About Collonge-Bellerive Villa Rentals on Family Friendly Villas For Families
Family Friendly Villas For Families has more than 6 villas near Collonge-Bellerive. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Family Friendly Villas For Families has a wide range of villa rentals near Collonge-Bellerive, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Family Friendly Villas For Families offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Family Friendly Villas For Families is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Collonge-Bellerive for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Family Friendly Villas For Families Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Family Friendly Villas For Families-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Family Friendly Villas For Families in Collonge-Bellerive, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Collonge-Bellerive Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Collonge-Bellerive?
There are a lot of options in Collonge-Bellerive. If you plan on staying in the Collonge-Bellerive area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Collonge-Bellerive:
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Collonge-Bellerive?
At Familyfriendlyvillas, the average rental fee for standard villas in Collonge-Bellerive is $1,546 per night. Familyfriendlyvillas has a large database of quality villas near Collonge-Bellerive that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Collonge-Bellerive that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Collonge-Bellerive that are pet friendly:
- Elite Villa Geneva with Lake View
- Elite Villa Geneva with Lake View
- Wonderful private villa for 8 people with private pool, WIFI, TV, terrace and pets allowed
- Villa Hauts-de-Genthod by Interhome
- Geneva Cologny les pins
- Charmant attique à quelques minutes de Vésenaz
- Auberge Port Gitana
- Hauts-de-Genthod by Interhome
Are there any rental villas in Collonge-Bellerive that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Collonge-Bellerive to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Collonge-Bellerive have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Familyfriendlyvillas site, there are more than 6 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Collonge-Bellerive.